Is Best Choice Whole Leaf Spinach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH, WATER, SALT.
Check Best Choice Whole Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Whole Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Best Choice Whole Leaf Spinach is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing


