Is Best Cooking Sauce, BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato Puree (Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Worcestershire Powder (Citric Acid, Spices, Maltodextrin, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Spice Extractives, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking), Pineapple Juice (From Concentrate), Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Food Fiber), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spice Extractives, Natural Pineapple Flavor

Check Best Cooking Sauce, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Cooking Sauce, BBQ is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking