Is Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast. Near Beer contains less than 0.5% Alc/Vol.

Check Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking