Is Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast. Near Beer contains less than 0.5% Alc/Vol.
Check Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


