Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Design 10 Blank 2oz Metal Tin Box Survival Kit Containers Whit Lined Lid Water, Can Survival Kit - Ark Survival Evolved Ps, Survival Kit, Bushcraft Survival, Survival Emergency Gear Vegan?

Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Survival Tin Large

Check Best Design 10 Blank 2oz Metal Tin Box Survival Kit Containers Whit Lined Lid Water, Can Survival Kit - Ark Survival Evolved Ps, Survival Kit, Bushcraft Survival, Survival Emergency Gear against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

Best Design 10 Blank 2oz Metal Tin Box Survival Kit Containers Whit Lined Lid Water, Can Survival Kit - Ark Survival Evolved Ps, Survival Kit, Bushcraft Survival, Survival Emergency Gear is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Box

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Vegan? Best Design 10 Blank 2oz Metal Tin Box Survival Kit Containers Whit Lined Lid Water, Can Survival Kit - Ark Survival Evolved Ps, Survival Kit, Bushcraft Survival, Survival Emergency Gear | Spoonful