Is Best Foods Dairy-Free Roasted Garlic Sauce Dip Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Roasted Garlic Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality)
Check Best Foods Dairy-Free Roasted Garlic Sauce Dip Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Dairy-Free Roasted Garlic Sauce Dip Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Dairy-Free Roasted Garlic Sauce Dip Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DressingDippingSaladTopping


