Is Best Foods Homestyle Mayonnaise 60 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors
Check Best Foods Homestyle Mayonnaise 60 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Homestyle Mayonnaise 60 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Homestyle Mayonnaise 60 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


