Is Best Foods Light Mayonnaise Jar Made with 100% Cage Free Eggs, Gluten Free, 1 gallon, Pack of 4 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch (Corn, Potato), Eggs, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Vitamin E,ingredient Not In Mayonnaise, Gluten Free

Check Best Foods Light Mayonnaise Jar Made with 100% Cage Free Eggs, Gluten Free, 1 gallon, Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods Light Mayonnaise Jar Made with 100% Cage Free Eggs, Gluten Free, 1 gallon, Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping