Is Best Foods Mayonnaise (box of 210) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Best Foods Mayonnaise (box of 210) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Mayonnaise (box of 210) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Mayonnaise (box of 210) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


