Is Best Foods Mayonnaise Dressing With Olive Oil - 30 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

‎WATER, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), VITAMIN E, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Best Foods Mayonnaise Dressing With Olive Oil - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods Mayonnaise Dressing With Olive Oil - 30 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep