Is BEST FOODS, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, SALT, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BEST FOODS, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST FOODS, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


