Is Best Foods Real Mayonnaise 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil (78%), water, egg (6%), white vinegar, egg yolk, sugar, salt, lemon juice concentrate, flavour, antioxidant (385), colour (160c), sunflower oil.
Check Best Foods Real Mayonnaise 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Real Mayonnaise 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


