Is Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS EGG.
Check Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


