Is Best Foods Real Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil (77%), Water, Pasteurised Egg (7.5%) (whole Egg, Egg Yolk), White Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Mustard Flavour, Antioxidant (385), Natural Colour (paprika). Contains Egg.
Check Best Foods Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Real Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle


