Is Best Foods Squeeze Real Mayonnaise - 20 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Used to Protect Quality), Natural Flavors.
Check Best Foods Squeeze Real Mayonnaise - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Squeeze Real Mayonnaise - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Squeeze Real Mayonnaise - 20 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


