Is Best Foods To Go Packets Real Mayonnaise - 10ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors

Check Best Foods To Go Packets Real Mayonnaise - 10ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods To Go Packets Real Mayonnaise - 10ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetVons

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep