Is Best Guava Nectar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA PULP, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR AND CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).
Check Best Guava Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Guava Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Guava Nectar is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


