Is Best Guava Nectar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR AND CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check Best Guava Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Guava Nectar is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie