Is Best Health Seltzer Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER.

Check Best Health Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Health Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go