Is Best Maid Del Dixi Kosher Spears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBER SPEARS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, YELLOW #5, POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)
Check Best Maid Del Dixi Kosher Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Del Dixi Kosher Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid Del Dixi Kosher Spears is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


