Is Best Maid Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid Dill Pickles, 46 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishSandwich


