Is Best Maid® Hamburger Slices 1 gal. Plastic Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SLICED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check Best Maid® Hamburger Slices 1 gal. Plastic Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid® Hamburger Slices 1 gal. Plastic Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking