Is Best Maid Hamburger Slices 80 fl. oz. Plastic Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SLICED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW 15 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check Best Maid Hamburger Slices 80 fl. oz. Plastic Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Hamburger Slices 80 fl. oz. Plastic Jar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSide Dish