Is Best Maid® Hot Dill Pickles 1 gal. Plastic Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)
Check Best Maid® Hot Dill Pickles 1 gal. Plastic Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid® Hot Dill Pickles 1 gal. Plastic Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Best Maid® Hot Dill Pickles 1 gal. Plastic Jar is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich


