Is Best Maid Jalapeno Bread-n-Butter Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Cucumbers , Sliced Jalapeno Peppers , High Fructose Corn Sweetener , Vinegar , Sugar , Salt , Red Pepper , Spices , Natural Flavoring , Yellow 5 .
Check Best Maid Jalapeno Bread-n-Butter Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Jalapeno Bread-n-Butter Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Best Maid Jalapeno Bread-n-Butter Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


