Is Best Maid? Jalapeno Bread-N-Butters Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Cucumbers Sliced Jalapeno Peppers, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Red Pepper, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Yellow 5
Check Best Maid? Jalapeno Bread-N-Butters Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid? Jalapeno Bread-N-Butters Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid? Jalapeno Bread-N-Butters Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


