Is Best Maid® Jalapeño Mustard Relish 8 fl. oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Diced Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Cucumbers, Salt, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Paprika, Oleoresin Turmeric And Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid® Jalapeño Mustard Relish 8 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid® Jalapeño Mustard Relish 8 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid® Jalapeño Mustard Relish 8 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


