Is Best Maid Pickle Spears - Kosher Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber Spears, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavorings, Yellow 5, Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)

Check Best Maid Pickle Spears - Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Pickle Spears - Kosher is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing