Is Best Maid Pickles - Sour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid Pickles - Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Pickles - Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid Pickles - Sour is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


