Is Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Jalapeno Peppers, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Vinegar, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Acetic Acid, Chopped Onion, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring, Yellow 5

Check Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad