Is Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Jalapeno Peppers, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Vinegar, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Acetic Acid, Chopped Onion, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring, Yellow 5

Check Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Sweet Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad