Is Best Maid Whole Dill Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers , Water , Vinegar , Salt , Alum , Calcium Chloride , Natural Flavoring , Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate ( Preservatives ) , Oleoresin Turmeric and Yellow 5 ( Colors ) , Polysorbate 80 ( Emulsifier ) .

Check Best Maid Whole Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Whole Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich