Is Best Maid® Xtreme Hot Pickle Bitez 24 fl. oz. Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Pepper, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid® Xtreme Hot Pickle Bitez 24 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid® Xtreme Hot Pickle Bitez 24 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid® Xtreme Hot Pickle Bitez 24 fl. oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


