Is Best of Butterfinger, Peanut Butter Cups, Original & Crisp, Candy, 35.9Oz. Stand Up Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butterfinger Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color, Butterfinger Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of Milk, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Canola And Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Canola Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cornstarch, Annatto And Paprika Color, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Butterfinger Peanut Butter Crisp Sugar, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Powder, Fractionated Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Palm Il, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oils), Monoglycerides, Molasses, Dairy Product Solids, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Butter Cream, Yellow Corn Color

Check Best of Butterfinger, Peanut Butter Cups, Original & Crisp, Candy, 35.9Oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best of Butterfinger, Peanut Butter Cups, Original & Crisp, Candy, 35.9Oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go