Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best of Thailand All Natural Rice Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water.

Check Best of Thailand All Natural Rice Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Oat Free? Best of Thailand All Natural Rice Vinegar | Spoonful