Is Best Of The Bone Beef Tallow 320g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% grass fed and finished beef suet fat
Check Best Of The Bone Beef Tallow 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Of The Bone Beef Tallow 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Cube
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


