Is Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Organic Miso 390g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Grass-fed and finished beef bone marrow concentrat e (70%), organic miso powder (soy) (20%), sea salt (10%). Contains soy.
Check Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Organic Miso 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Organic Miso 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Organic Miso 390g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Spreadable
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SoupCooking


