Is Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Original 390g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed and finished beef bone marrow concentrat e (88%), sea salt (12%)
Check Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Original 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Of The Bone Broth Concentrate Original 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


