Is Best-One Bourbon Finger Creams 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Rapeseed), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Dextrose, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check Best-One Bourbon Finger Creams 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Bourbon Finger Creams 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Bourbon Finger Creams 150g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


