Is Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Minced Beef, Red Kidney Beans, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Salt, Coriander Leaf, Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Sulphites), Oregano, Paprika, Cinnamon, Black Pepper

Check Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The GoSandwich