Is Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Minced Beef, Red Kidney Beans, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Salt, Coriander Leaf, Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Sulphites), Oregano, Paprika, Cinnamon, Black Pepper
Check Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Chilli Con Carne 390g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The GoSandwich


