Is Best-One Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Best-One Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping