Is Best-One Coconut Creams 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Rapeseed), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Best-One Coconut Creams 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Coconut Creams 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee