Is Best-One Coconut Rings 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Desiccated Coconut, Dried Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Best-One Coconut Rings 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Coconut Rings 250g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast