Is Best-One Garden Peas in Water 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water
Check Best-One Garden Peas in Water 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Garden Peas in Water 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Bushs Best Blackeye Peas 15.8 oz
BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WHITE CORN, MUSHROOMS, WATER CHESTNUTS, RED PEPPERS, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY
Best Choice Sweet Peas
Bush's Best® Crowder Peas 15 oz. Can
Where to buy
Best-One Garden Peas in Water 300g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


