Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best-One Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins

Check Best-One Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Best-One Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 400g | Spoonful