Is Best-One Inspired Hand Cooked Sea Salt Crisps 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Best-One Inspired Hand Cooked Sea Salt Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Inspired Hand Cooked Sea Salt Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go