Is Best-One Lemon Juice from Concentrate 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate, : Potassium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)

Check Best-One Lemon Juice from Concentrate 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Lemon Juice from Concentrate 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing