Is Best-One Mixed Herbs 15g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Marjoram, Oregano, Parsley, Sage, Basil

Check Best-One Mixed Herbs 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Mixed Herbs 15g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing