Is Best-One Oaties 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Salt

Check Best-One Oaties 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Oaties 300g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast